KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

SEPTEMBER 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.9.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford  

2.9.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

3.9.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Cloe Diener

4.9.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Margaret Wolfenden / Kath O'Connor

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

5.9.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Suzanne Nielsen

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

6.9.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

Hanging

1pm-4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

7.9.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

8.9.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch  

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

9.9.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

10.9.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

Opening

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

11.9.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones / Joyce Uray

12.9.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald

13.9.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / Francie Newman

1pm-4pm

Maureen Altus

14.9.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

15.9.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Carole Chambers

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski / Barbara Voss

16.9.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

17.9.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

18.9.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Carole Chambers

19.9.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Megan Baskerville

20.9.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans

21.9.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

22.9.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones / Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan / Christine White

23.9.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade    

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

24.9.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

25.9.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Margaret Wolfenden / Kath O'Connor

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

26.9.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

27.9.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes /Jan Worden

1pm-4pm

Maureen Altus

28.9.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Velika Petrovska

29.9.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

30.9.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians