KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

SEPTEMBER 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.9.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

2.9.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald/Briar Herlihen/Chloe Diener

3.9.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville

4.9.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

John McCarthy / Jill Innes

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen /Susan Flaherty

5.9.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

Hanging

1pm-4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock / Allan Braham

6.9.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

7.9.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Allan Braham

8.9.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey  

9.9.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

Opening 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

To be filled on the day

10.9.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

11.9.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Johanna Devlin / Kerry Gray

12.9.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / Allan Braham

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

13.9.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm -4pm

Kerry Gray  

14.9.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Allan Braham / Loretta Sarson

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones  

15.9.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

16.9.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey  

17.9.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

 Briar Herlihen

18.9.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / John McCarthy

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Kerry Gray

19.9.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans / Allan Braham

20.9.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

21.9.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Julie Gorski / Allan Braham

22.9.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss  / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

23.9.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray  

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

24.9.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

25.9.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis /Marilyn O'Brien

26.9.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes/Jan Worden/ Allan Braham

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

27.9.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts / Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Audrey Ratsch

28.9.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Helen Ryan /Allan Braham

29.9.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians  

30.9.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

31.9.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones