KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

OCTOBER 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.10.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

2.10.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

3.10.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock/A Braham

4.10.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

5.10.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Kerry Gray

6.10.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones  

7.10.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus  

8.10.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus    

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

9.10.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Johanna Devlin / Maxine Donald

10.10.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / Allan Braham

1pm-4pm

Audrey Ratsch

11.10.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

12.10.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

13.10.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

14.10.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald/Briar Herlihen/Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

15.10.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

16.10.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

John Low

17.10.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low / John McCarthy

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans / Allan Braham

18.10.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

19.10.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes  / Annette Pulford

20.10.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

21.10.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

22.10.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

23.10.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien  

24.10.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden / A Braham

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus  

25.10.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus / ?????

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Kerry Gray

26.10.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White / A Braham

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan / Julie Gorski

27.10.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

??

28.10.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

??

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley  

29.10.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians  

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville  

30.10.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Jill Innes  

31.10.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwartz

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Allan Braham