KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

NOVEMBER 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.11.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

2.11.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

3.11.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford

4.11.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

5.11.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

6.11.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny  Bastians  

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

7.11.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Jill Innes

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen/Ron Brook/Susan Flaherty

8.11.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman  

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

9.11.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

10.11.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

11.11.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

12.11.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

13.11.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Joyce Uray

14.11.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald

15.11.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm-4pm

Audrey Ratsch

16.11.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

Opening 6.30

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

17.11.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

18.11.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny  Bastians

19.11.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

20.11.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

21.11.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Megan Baskerville

22.11.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

23.11.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

24.11.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Barbara Voss / Julie Gorski

25.11.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Maureen Altus /

26.11.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

27.11.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

28.11.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

29.11.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts  

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

30.11.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Anne Gonaus