KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

NOVEMBER 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.11.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

2.11.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

3.11.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

4.11.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

5.11.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

6.11.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts / Janet Burman

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

7.11.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock / A Braham

Hanging

1pm-4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

8.11.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

9.11.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

10.11.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

11.11.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

12.11.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Jenny Bastians

13.11.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen / Bev Molloy

1pm – 4pm

Johanna Devlin / Maureen Altus

14.11.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / John McCarthy

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

15.11.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus

Opening 6.30

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

16.11.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Julie Gorski

17.11.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Olive Wade / Jill Bonner

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

18.11.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray  

19.11.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey  

20.11.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

John Low

21.11.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low / Allan Braham

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

22.11.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

23.11.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray  

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan

24.11.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

25.11.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Tony Hersey

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

26.11.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville / Ema Ellis

27.11.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

28.11.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

29.11.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Velika Petrovska / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

30.11.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones / Annette Pulford

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray