KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JUNE 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.6.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Julie Gorski

2.6.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

3.6.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

Opening 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

4.6.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

5.6.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen/Susan Flaherty

6.6.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

7.6.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White  

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

8.6.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes /Barbara Voss

9.6.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

 Jill Innes

10.6.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald,Bradley Haylock,Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

11.6.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 3.30 pm

Alecia Jones

12.6.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

13.6.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans

14.6.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

15.6.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Annette Pulford

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

16.6.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray  

17.6.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

18.6.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Briar Herlihen  

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

19.6.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

John Low

20.6.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

21.6.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

22.6.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen  

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville

23.6.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

24.6.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Tony Hersey

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

25.6.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Margaret Wolfenden / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

26.6.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

27.6.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 3.30pm

Audrey Ratsch

28.6.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White / Velika Petrovska

1pm – 4pm

John Low

29.6.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

30.6.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley