KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JUNE 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.6.17

THURS

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Francie Newman

2.6.17

FRID

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

3.6.17

SAT

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

4.6.17

SUN

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

OPENING

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

5.6.17

MON

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

6.6.17

TUES

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Audrey Ratsch

7.6.17

WED

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

8.6.17

THURS

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

9.6.17

FRID

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

10.6.17

SAT

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/ Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

11.6.17

SUN

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Jean Wilson

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

12.6.17

MON

10am – 1pm

Kath O’Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Meeting 4pm

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

13.6.17

TUES

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

14.6.17

WED

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

15.6.17

THURS

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

16.6.17

FRID

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford

17.6.17

SAT

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

18.6.17

SUN

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

19.6.17

MON

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

20.6.17

TUES

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

John Low

21.6.17

WED

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Leonie Boyd / Carolyn Evans

22.6.17

THURS

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Brenda Symons

23.6.17

FRID

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski / Barbara Voss

24.6.17

SAT

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

25.6.17

SUN

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald / Bradley Haylock

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

26.6.17

MON

10am – 1pm

Kath O’Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

27.6.17

TUES

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O’Brien

28.6.17

WED

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

29.6.17

THURS

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

30.6.17

FRID

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Chris White / Helen Ryan