KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JULY 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.7.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

2.7.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Margaret Wolfenden / Joan White

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

3.7.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus/John McCarthy  

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

4.7.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

5.7.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

 

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

6.7.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes  

7.7.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

8.7.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Tony Hersey

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

9.7.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White  

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

10.7.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville /Johanna Devlin

11.7.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm-4pm

12.7.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts  

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

13.7.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

 Alecia Jones

14.7.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

15.7.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Chloe Diener

16.7.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

17.7.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Megan Baskerville

18.7.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

19.7.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford / Peter Jeffs

20.7.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Julie Gorski

21.7.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

22.7.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

23.7.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Margaret Wolfenden / Kath O'Connor  

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Jill Innes

24.7.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Jill Innes/ Maxine Donald  

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis/Marilyn O'Brien/Maxine Donald

25.7.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

Hanging

1pm – 3.30pm

Carol Boes

26.7.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White / Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Velika Petrovska

27.7.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Barbara Voss / Helen Ryan

28.7.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

29.7.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Caro Tolley

Opening 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

Will fill on day

30.7.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

31.7.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch