KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

FEBRUARY 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.2.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / George Becker

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

2.2.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Carol Boes  

3.2.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones  

4.2.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

5.2.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

6.2.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty /Ron Brook

7.2.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

8.2.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

9.2.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers / Joan White

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

10.2.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

11.2.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / George Becker

Opening

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley  

12.2.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville

13.2.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

14.2.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm-4pm

Audrey Ratsch

15.2.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch /George Becker

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

16.2.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

17.2.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

18.2.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald /Bradley Haylock/C Diener

19.2.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

20.2.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

John Low

21.2.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

22.2.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / George Becker

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

23.2.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski / Anne Gonaus

24.2.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

25.2.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

26.2.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

27.2.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

28.2.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

29.2.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Velika Petrovska / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

30.2.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen / George Becker

1pm – 4pm

Barbara Voss / Carole Chambers

31.2.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray