KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

DECEMBER 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.12.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/ Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

2.12.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

3.12.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

4.12.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / John McCarthy

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

5.12.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

6.12.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

7.12.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Johanna Devlin / Megan Baskerville

8.12.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss  / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

9.12.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

Opening 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

10.12.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

11.12.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen / Bev Molloy

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald / Sheila Smith

12.12.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm-4pm

Audrey Ratsch

13.12.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

14.12.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus / Allan Braham

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones / Annette Pulford

15.12.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

16.12.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

17.12.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jan Worden  

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

18.12.18

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White / Janet Burman

1pm – 4pm

John Low

19.12.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

20.12.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

21.12.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

22.12.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade  

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones  

23.12.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald / Bradley Haylock

24.12.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

25.12.18

TUESDAY

closed

Merry Christmas

26.12.18

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 3.30pm

27.12.18

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Kerry Gray

28.12.18

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White  

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan  /Julie Gorski 

29.12.18

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss  / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

30.12.18

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

31.12.18

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus