KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

AUGUST 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.8.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

2.8.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians  / Norbert Gonaus

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

3.8.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

4.8.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

5.8.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

6.8.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden  

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

7.8.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

John McCarthy / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty  

8.8.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans

9.8.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

10.8.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

11.8.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

12.8.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

13.8.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians  

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

14.8.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis  

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald / Johanna Devlin

15.8.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

16.8.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch  

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford / Peter Jeffs

17.8.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Megan Baskerville

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan / Barbara Voss

18.8.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

 Jill Innes

19.8.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

20.8.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen  

21.8.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Johanna Devlin

22.8.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

23.8.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White  

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

24.8.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Julie Gorski

25.8.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

26.8.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald/Chloe Diener/Bradley Haylock  

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes  

27.8.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

28.8.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Norbert Gonaus / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

29.8.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

30.8.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Boes

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Anne Gonaus

31.8.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones