KAPUNDA  COMMUNITY  GALLERY

APRIL  2015  GALLERY  ATTENDANT  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

PHONE

1.4.15

Hanging Day

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees / Maureen Altus

Francie Newman / Louise Nietsche

8566 3059 / 0411 713 630

8566  2389 / 0427 895 648

2.4.15

Hanging Day

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians / Greg Mickan

Anne Gonaus

8566 3356 / 0417 217 417

8566 3159

3.4.15

Easter

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

CLOSED

4.4.15

Easter

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

Brenda Wilson / Suzanne Nielsen

0447 760 277 / 8566 2310

8566 4586 / 8566 3690

5.4.15

Easter

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

John and Norma McCarthy

EXHIBITION OPENING

8566 3965

6.4.15

Easter

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath O'Connor

Bob McCance / Kerryn Lang

8566 3121

8566 3246 /

7.4.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Peter and Francis Lukeman

Briar Herlihen / Beth Wreford

8563 2328

8524 4901 / 8566 3430

8.4.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees / Gaynor Staehr

Eric and Jan Clarke

8566 3059 / 0428 189 950

8566 2846

9.4.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch / Loretta Sarson

Audrey Ratsch

8566 3398 / 8566 3780

8566 3398

10.4.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey / Jill Innes

Carol Boes / Barbara Voss

0417 062 821 / 0448 484 118

0407 747 414 / 8566 3224

11.4.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

Brenda Wilson / Suzanne Nielsen

0447 760 277 / 8566 2310

8566 4586 / 8566 3690

12.4.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Margaret Ferguson/Pauline Morrison

8566 2339

8566 3127 / 8566 3132

13.4.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

Leeza Jeffree / Irene Woodcock

8522 3992 / 8522 3553

0407 726 728 /8566 3585

14.4.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Bev Molloy / Sharon Allen /

Marianne Scarvelis

0427 970 865

15.4.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

Audrey  Ratsch / Velicka Petrovska

0407 747 414 , 0522 6428

8566 3398 / 8566 2614

16.4.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kerry Gray / Jenny Batsian

Audrey Ratsch

0457 740 998 / 8566 3356

8566 3398

17.4.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Ben Lewis

Julie Gorski / Annette Pulford

0430 643 377

8566 2015 / 0410 893 093

18.4.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

Brenda Wilson Jill Innes

0447 760 277 / 8566 2310

8566 4586 / 0448 484 118

19.4.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Cathy Julien / Suzanne Nielsen

8566 2339

0417 255 628 / 8566 3690

20.4.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr / Bill Robertson

Suzanne Olds / Sue Taylor

8566 2994 / 8566 3738

8525 2590 / 8847 4069

21.4.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

John Low./ Michael Hoskin

8566 3398

0413 226 009

22.4.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gwenda and John Rees

Megan Ellis / Marilyn OBrien

8566 3059

8566 2789 / 0428 300 749

23.4.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians

Audrey Ratsch

8566 3356

8566 3398

24.4.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd

Maureen Altus / Barbara Voss

0403 055 028

8566 3384 / 8566 3224

25.4.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

Brenda Wilson / Jill Innes

0447 760 277 / 8566 2310

8566 4586 / 0448 484 118

26.4.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Sally Giles / Marilyn Kostrz

Suzanne Nielsen

0414 794 444 / 0434 887 656

8566 3690

27.4.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath OConnor

Gaynor Staehr / Kerryn Lang

8566 3121

8566 2994 /

28.4.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Maxine Donald / Alicia Jones

8566 3398

8566 3096 / 8566 2495

29.4.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch / John Rees

Anne Gonaus / Louise Nietschke

8566 3398 / 8566 3059

8566 3159 / 0427 895 648

30.4.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

8566 3356

8566 2993 / 8566 3430