KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

OCTOBER 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.10.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell  

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

2.10.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

3.10.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen/Ron Brook/Susan Flaherty

4.10.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

5.10.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

6.10.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford

7.10.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

8.10.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

9.10.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Joyce Uray

10.10.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch  

11.10.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Barbara Voss

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans

12.10.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

13.10.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

14.10.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

15.10.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

16.10.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

 Leonie Boyd

17.10.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

John Low

18.10.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

19.10.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford / Peter Jeffs

20.10.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

Opening

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

21.10.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Carol Boes

22.10.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

23.10.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

24.10.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

25.10.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Francie Newman

26.10.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Carol Boes

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Audrey Ratsch

27.10.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Megan Baskerville / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Barbara Voss / Julie Gorski

28.10.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

29.10.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

30.10.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden  

1pm – 4pm

Leonie Boyd

31.10.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch