KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

OCTOBER 2016 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.10.2016

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen  

2.10.2016

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons

3.10.2016

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jenny Bastians/Gaynor Staehr  

1pm – 4pm

Bob McCance

4.10.2016

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus  

1pm – 4pm

Ron Brook/ Briar Herlihen

5.10.2016

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

John Rees/Gwenda Rees

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

6.10.2016

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch/Michael Hoskin   

7.10.2016

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Barbara Voss

8.10.2016

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny  Bastians/Suzanne Nielsen  

9.10.2016

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Innes  

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

10.10.2016

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus/Gaynor Staehr

1pm – 4pm

Bob McCance

11.10.2016

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Sharon Allen/Bev Malloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs/Richard Wreford    

12.10.2016

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

John Rees/Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Eric Clarke

13.10.2016

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch  

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones   

14.10.2016

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus

MEETING

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Julie Gorski

15.10.2016

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Maggie Truong/Suzannie Nielsen  

16.10.2016

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons

17.10.2016

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Gaynor Staehr  

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley

18.10.2016

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

John Low

19.10.2016

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Carol Clue/Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska/ Audrey Ratsch  

20.10.2016

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Caro Tolley

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley/Michael Hoskin  

21.10.2016

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alicia Jones

1pm – 4pm

       ?

22.10.2016

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Maggie Truong/  ?

23.10.2016

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maxine Donald

1pm – 3.30pm

Margaret Ferguson/Anne Gonaus

24.10.2016

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus/Bill Robertson

PICKUP

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr

25.10.2016

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch  

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis/Marilyn O'Brien  

26.10.2016

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Julie Hayes/ Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Barb Zwarts

27.10.2016

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Caro Tolley

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

28.10.2016

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan/Christine White

29.10.2016

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

30.10.2016

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Innes  

Get-together 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

Leave clear

31.10.2016

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kath O'Connor /Joyce Uray  

1pm – 4pm

Susanne Oldes/Gaynor Staehr