KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

October  2015  GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.10.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Busy Bee Morning

Alecia Jones

2.10.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson

Carol Boes   /   Annette Pulford

3.10.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Wendy Amey

4.10.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Innes

Ken Lyons

5.10.15

MONDAY

Public Holiday

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath O’Connor

Bob McCance   /   Kerryn Lang

6.10.15

TUESDAY

Booking In Gallery

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Anne Gonaus / J. Innes

Ron Brook   /   Briar Herlihen

7.10.15

WEDNESDAY

Booking In Gallery

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Maureen Altus

Georgia Thompson

8.10.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch

9.10.15

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes

Carol Boes

10.10.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

11.10.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Ken Lyons

12.10.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes   /   Jan Worden

Irene Woodcock   /   Leeza Jeffree

13.10.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Allen   Molloy   Scarvelis

Maureen Altus

14.10.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson

Eric Clarke

15.10.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch

16.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

FRIDAY

Opening 6.30 - 8.45

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes

Carol Boes  

6.30m. Donald/ J. Innes

17.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen   /   Briar Herlihan

18.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Pauline Campbell   /   John Rees

Anne Gonaus   /   Alecia Jones

19.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians   /   John Rees

Kerryn Lang   /   Bob McCance

20.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   Francie Newman

John Low   /   Marilyn O’Brien

21.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Booking Out 3-6

Carol Clue   /   Pat Low

Audrey Ratsch / Maureen Altus

Jill Innes /Irene Woodcock

22.10.15

Kidman Art Exh

Booking Out 9 - 11

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey    /   John Rees

Peter Jeffs   /   Richard Wreford

23.10.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson

Helen Ryan   /   Chris White

24.10.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

25.10.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Margaret Ferguson/Georgia Thompson

26.10.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians  /   Bill Robertson

Suzanne Olds   /   Kerryn Lang

27.10.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes   /   Maureen Altus

Megan Ellis   /   Marilyn Obrien

28.10.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Gwenda Rees

Eric Clarke

29.10.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch

30.10.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Anne Gonaus

Annette Pulford   /   Julie Gorski

31.10.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen