KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

November 2016 GALLERY ROSTER

Web site address and password.  FOR GALLERY VOLUNTEERS ONLY.

http://www.kapundagallery.com/html/gallery_attendants.php PW:  6769gakcg

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.11.16

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Ron Brook/Briar Herlihen

2.11.16

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Innes/Caro Tolley  

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch/Michael Hoskin

3.11.16

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Loretta Sarson/Caro Tolley  

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

4.11.16

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones        

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Annette Pulford

5.11.16

 SATURDAY  

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

         

6.11.16

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons/Margaret Ferguson

7.11.16

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kath O'Connor/Joyce Uray

PU EXHIBITION

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

8.11.16

TUESDAY DELIVER

10am – 1pm    

Sharon Allen/Bev Malloy/Marianne Scarvelis

SCHOOLS EXHIB.

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr

9.11.16

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Eric Clarke

10.11.16

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Brenda Symons/Caro Tolley

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley

11.11.16

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus

MEETING

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Barbara Voss  

12.11.16

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

13.11.16

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald

14.11.16

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Bill Robertson/ Gaynor Staehr

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

15.11.16

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

John Low

16.11.16

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Carole Clue/Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

17.11.16

THURSDAY  6.30pm

10am – 1pm    

Caro Tolley/FrancieNewman

SCHOOLS OPENING

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley/Michael Hoskin

18.11.16

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Carole Chambers/Julie Gorski

1pm – 4pm

Christine White/Helen Ryan

19.11.16

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

 Jenny  Bastians

20.11.16

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons

21.11.16

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kath O'Connor/Susanne Olds

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr  

22.11.16

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch/Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis/Marilyn O'Brien

23.11.16

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Julie Hayes/Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley/Velika Petrovska

24.11.16

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Caro Tolley/Michael Hoskin  

25.11.16

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

26.11.16

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

27.11.16

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maxine Donald

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

28.11.16

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jenny  Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr

29.11.16

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs/Richard Wreford

30.11.16

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Barbara Zwarts

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch/Suzanne Nielsen