KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MAY 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.5.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen, Ron Brook, Susan Flaherty

2.5.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

3.5.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

4.5.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford

5.5.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

6.5.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

Get-together 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

7.5.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden  

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

8.5.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen, Bev Molloy, Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray  

9.5.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus  

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans

10.5.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

11.5.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen / Loretta Sarson

Meeting 1pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

12.5.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

13.5.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

14.5.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians  

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

15.5.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

John Low

16.5.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

17.5.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford / Peter Jeffs

18.5.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

19.5.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

20.5.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

21.5.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

22.5.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

23.5.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

24.5.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Audrey Ratsch

25.5.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville / Julie Gorski

26.5.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

27.5.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald, Bradley Haylock, Chloe Diener

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

28.5.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones  

29.5.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

30.5.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus