KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MAY   2016   GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.5.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

P. Campbell

K. Lyons

2.5.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

 K. O’Connor / J. Uray

B. McCance / S. Olds

3.5.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

G. Staehr

R. Brooks / B. Herlihen

4.5.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

A. Ratsch

V. Petrovska / A. Ratsch

5.5.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

L. Sarson

F. Newman  

6.5.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

A. Jones

H. Ryan / C. White

7.5.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

M. Altus / M. Truong

8.5.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

W. Amey

A. Gonaus

9.5.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. Hayes / J. Worden

L. Jeffree / I. Woodcock

10.5.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

 B. Molloy / M. Scarvelis / S. Allen

G. Steahr

11.5.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

A. Ratsch / M. Westover

E. Clarke

12.5.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

A. Ratsch

S. Nielsen

13.5.16

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. Rees / A. Jones

C. Boes / A Pulford

14.5.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

M. Truong / C. Chambers

15.5.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

P. Campbell

K. Lyons

16.5.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

K. O’Connor / B. Robertson

B. Zwarts

17.5.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

G. Staehr

J. Low

18.5.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

C. Clue / P. Low

A. Ratsch

19.5.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

A. Ratsch

S. Nielsen / M. Hoskins

20.5.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

XXXX

B. Voss / J. Gorski

21.5.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

M. Truong / W. Amey

22.5.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

XXXX

M Donald

23.5.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. Bastians

XXXX / K. Lang

24.5.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

G. Staehr

M. O’Brien / M. Ellis

25.5.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Rees / G. Rees

A. Ratsch

26.5.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

A. Ratsch

P. Jeffs / R. Wreford

27.5.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

A. Jones

M. Altus / C. Chambers

28.5.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

J. Innes

29.5.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

XXXX

XXXX

30.5.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

M. Altus / M. Westover

XXXX

31.5.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

G. Staehr

A. Ratsch