KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MARCH 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.3.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch 

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

2.3.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Kerry Gray

3.3.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

4.3.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray  

5.3.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

6.3.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

John Low  

7.3.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

8.3.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

9.3.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones / Barbara Voss

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

10.3.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

11.3.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray  

12.3.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus  

13.3.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch  

14.3.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm-4pm

Kerry Gray

15.3.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch 

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

16.3.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

17.3.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

18.3.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald /Bradley Haylock/C Diener

19.3.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

20.3.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen/Susan Flaherty/Ron Brook  

21.3.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

22.3.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch 

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

23.3.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray   / Suzanne Nielsen 

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski / Anne Gonaus 

24.3.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

25.3.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

26.3.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

27.3.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus  

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

28.3.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskerville

29.3.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Velika Petrovska

30.3.2018

FRIDAY

EASTER FRIDAY GALLERY CLOSED

CLOSED

CLOSED

31.3.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray