KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MARCH 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.3.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 3.30pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

2.3.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

3.3.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Audrey Ratsch

4.3.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

5.3.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald

6.3.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny  Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

7.3.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen

8.3.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

9.3.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson

1pm-4pm

Caro Tolley

10.3.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

MEETING

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

11.3.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

12.3.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Caro Tolley / Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

**

13.3.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Bill Robertson

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

14.3.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen /Bev Malloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald/Suzanne Nielsen

15.3.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

16.3.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Suzanne Nielsen / Kerry Gray

17.3.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan / Christine White

18.3.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny  Bastians

19.3.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

20.3.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds / Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

21.3.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

John Low / Tony Hersey

22.3.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

23.3.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen / Barb Zwarts

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

24.3.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski / Barbara Voss

25.3.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

26.3.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

27.3.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

28.3.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Marilyn O'Brien / Megan Ellis

29.3.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans

30.3.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman / Brenda Symons

1pm – 4pm

Suzanne Nielsen

31.3.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Suzanne Nielsen