KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MARCH    2016     GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.3.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

BRIAR HERLIHEN / RON BROOK

2.3.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

JOHN & GWENDA REES

CAROLYN EVANS / ANNE GONAUS

3.3.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

A. RATSCH / V. PETROVSKA

4.3.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

XXX

B. VOSS / J. GORSKI

5.3.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

MAUREEN ALTUS

6.3.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

P. CAMPBELL/ M. TRUONG

KEN LYONS

7.3.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. BASTIANS / JOYCE URAY

L. JEFFREE / I. WOODCOCK

8.3.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

SCARVELIS / MOLLOY / ALLEN

GAYNOR STEAHR

9.3.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. REES / A. RATSCH

ERIC CLARKE

10.3.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

A. RATSCH / L. SARSON

XXX

11.3.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

C. BOES / A. PULFORD

12.3.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

13.3.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

MAXINE DONALD/ M. TRUONG

JILL INNES

14.3.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. HAYES / M. ALTUS

B. Mc CANCE /  K. LANG

15.3.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

JOHN  LOW

16.3.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

C. CLUE /  P. LOW

C. EVANS / A. GONAUS

17.3.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

AUDREY RATSCH

AUDREY RATSCH

18.3.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

MAUREEN ALTUS

H. RYAN / C. WHITE

19.3.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

20.3.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-.3.30pm

P. CAMPBELL/ M. TRUONG

KEN LYONS

21.3.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

KATH O’CONNOR

B. ZWARTS

22.3.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

MAUREEN ALTUS

23.3.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

 AUDREY RATSCH

FRANCIE NEWMAN

24.3.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

LORETTA SARSON

AUDREY RATSCH

25.3.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

CLOSED

GOOD FRIDAY

26.3.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

27.3.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

MAXINE DONALD / M. TRUONG

MARG FERGUSON

28.3.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

KATH O’CONNOR

BARB ZWARTS

29.3.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

M. ELLIS / M. O’BRIEN

30.3.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. REES / A. RATSCH

JILL INNES

31.3.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

AUDREY RATSCH

P. JEFFS / R. WREFORD