KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

MAY  2015  GALLERY  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.5.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Suzanne Nielsen

Christine White    Helen Ryan

2.5.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

3.5.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

John McCarthy    Norma McCarthy

Jill Innes

4.5.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath OConnor    Louise Nietschke

Bob McCance    Kerran Lang

5.5.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Peter Lukeman    Frances Lukeman

Maxine Donald    Briar Herlihen

6.5.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch    John Rees

Wendy Amey    Velicka Petrovska

7.5.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Richard Wreford    Beth Wreford

8.5.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd    Maureen Altus

Carol Boes

9.5.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

10.5.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Innes

Anne Gonaus   Margaret Ferguson

11.5.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes    Jan Worden

Gaynor Staehr    Susanne Olds

12.5.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Sharon Allen

Bev Molloy

Marianne Scarvelis

13.5.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees    Gwenda Rees

Eric Clarke    Jan Clarke

14.5.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Francie Newman    Loretta Sarson

15.5.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Annette Pulford    Julie Gorski

16.5.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

17.5.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Marilyn Kostrz  Sally Giles

Jill Innes

18.5.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians    Maureen Altus

Barb Zwarts

19.5.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehrs

John Low    Alecia Jones

20.5.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Carol Clue    Pat Low

Audrey Ratsch

21.5.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Anne Gonaus

Susanne Nielsen    Georgia Thompson

22.5.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Ben Lewis

Audrey Ratsch    Barbara Voss

23.5.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

24.5.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Cathy Julien     Ken Lyons

25.5.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr    Bill Robertson

Greg Mickan

26.5.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey

Marilyn Obrien    Megan Ellis

27.5.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch    John Rees

Jill Innes    Louise Nietschke

28.5.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Francie Newman

Peter Jeffs

29.5.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch    Maureen Altus

Susanne Nielsen

30.5.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

31.5.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

John McCarthy    Norma McCarthy

Wendy Amey