KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JUNE  2015  GALLERY  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.6.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Bob McCance    Kerryn Lang

2.6.15

TUESDAY

Ex delivery

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes

Briar Herlihen    Ron Brook

3.6.15

WEDNESDAY

hanging

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Francie Newman

Louise Nietschke    Maureen Altus

4.6.15

THURSDAY

hanging

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Georgia Thompson    Loretta Sarson

Wendy Amey

5.6.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch    John Rees

Helen Ryan    Christine White

6.6.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

7.6.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

EXHIBITION OPENING

8.6.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes    Jan Worden

Leeza Jefree    Bob McCance

9.6.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Sharon Allen

Bev Molloy

Marianne Scarvelis

10.6.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees    Gwenda Rees

Eric Clarke    Jan Clarke

11.6.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Anne Gonaus

12.6.15

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Carol Boes

13.6.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Jill Innes

14.6.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Wendy Amey    Cathy Julien

15.6.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Suzanne Olds

16.6.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

John Low    Alecia Jones

17.6.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Carol Clue   Pat Low

Francie Newman

18.6.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Beth Wreford    Velicka Petrovska

19.6.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd

Julie Gorksi    Barbara Voss

20.6.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

21.6.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

22.6.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians    Bill Robertson

Gaynor Staehr    Kerryn Lang

23.6.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Megan Ellis    Marilyn Obrien

24.6.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes    John Rees

Georgia Thompson    Louise Nietschke

25.6.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Peter Jeffs    Richard Wreford

26.6.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Ben Lewis

Anne Gonaus    Annette Pulford

27.6.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner    Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

28.6.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

29.6.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath OConnor

Barbs Zwarts    Maureen Altus

30.6.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Audrey Ratsch