KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JULY  2015  GALLERY  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.7.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Francie Newman

Jill Innes   /   Louise Nietschke

2.7.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch  

3.7.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey

Julie Gorski   /   Beth Wreford

4.7.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Anne Gonaus

5.7.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

6.7.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath OConnor

Bob McCance   /   Kerryn Lang

7.7.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Ron Brook   /   Briar Herlihen

8.7.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Maureen Altus

Eric Clarke   /   Jan Clarke

9.7.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   Loretta Sarson

Audrey Ratsch   /   Beth Wreford

10.7.15

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey

Carol Boes

11.7.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Jill Innes

12.7.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Anne Gonau

13.7.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes   /   Jan Worden

Leeza Jeffree   /   Irene Woodcock

14.7.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

Gaynor Staehr

15.7.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Carol Clue   /   Pat Low

Jill Innes   /   Georgia Thompson

16.7.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Jill Innes   /   Velicka Petrovska

17.7.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd

Helen Ryan   /   Maureen Altus

18.7.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Wendy Amey

19.7.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

20.7.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians   /   Michael Hoskins

Barb Zwarts

21.7.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

John Low   /   Alecia Jones

22.7.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Gwenda Rees

Audrey Ratsch   /   Louise Nietschke

23.7.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Francie Newman

24.7.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Anne Gonas

Carol Boes

25.7.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

26.7.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Cathy Julien   /   Georgia Thompson

27.7.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath OConnor

Bill Robertson   /   Kerryn Lang

28.7.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Megan Ellis   /   Marilyn OBrien

29.7.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Maureen Altus

Audrey Ratsch

30.7.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Peter Jeffs   /   Richard Wreford

31.7.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes

Wendy Amey