KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

SEPTEMBER  2015  GALLERY  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.9.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes   /   Maureen Altus

Ron Brook   /   Brian Herlihen

2.9.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Carolyn Evans   /   Georgina Thompson

3.9.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Alecia Jones

4.9.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Anne Gonaus

Annette Pulford   /   Carol Boes

5.9.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

6.9.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

7.9.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kerryn Lang   /   Kath Oconnor

Bob McCance

8.9.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Allen / Molloy / Scarvellis

Gaynor Staehr

9.9.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   Maureen Altus

Eric Clarke

10.9.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson

Audrey Ratsch

11.9.15

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees    /   Jill Inners

Carol Boes

12.9.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Wendy Amey

13.9.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Margaret Ferguson

14.9.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes    /   Jan Worden

Leeza Jeffree    /   Irene Woodcock

15.9.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Maureen Altus   /   Gaynor Staehr

John Low

16.9.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Carol Clue   /   Pat Low

Alecia Jones

17.9.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch

18.9.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey

Helen Ryan   /   Chris White

19.9.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

20.9.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

21.9.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians

Gaynor Staehr

22.9.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch    /   Maureen Altus

Megan Ellis   /   Marilyn Obrien

23.9.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John and Glenda Rees

Anne Gonaus   /   Carolyn Evans

24.9.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Peter Jeffs   /   Richard Wreford

25.9.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson

Carol Boes   /   Julie Gorski

26.9.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Suzanne Nielsen

27.9.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Maxine Donald

Georgia Thompson   /   Jill Innes

28.9.15

MONDAY

Pick up

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kerryn Lang   /   Kath Oconnor

Susanne Olds

29.9.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Maureen Altus

30.9.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Eric Clarke

31.9.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Audrey Ratsch