KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

AUGUST  2015  GALLERY  ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.8.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Jill Innes

2.8.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

3.8.15

MONDAY

Booking Out

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath Oconnor   /   Bill Robertson

Barb Zwarts   /   Kerryn Lang

4.8.15

TUESDAY

Hanging

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Ron Brook   /   Briar Herlihen

5.8.15

WEDNESDAY

Hanging

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees   /   Maureen Altus

Georia Thompson

6.8.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Loretta Sarson   /   Georgia Thompson

Alecia Jones

7.8.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey

Susanne Nielsen   /   Julie Gorski

8.8.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Francie Newman

9.8.15

SUNDAY

Opening

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

10.8.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Julie Hayes   /   Jan Worden

Leeza Jefree   /   Irene Woodcock

11.8.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Allen   /   Molloy   /   Scarvelis

Alecia Jones

12.8.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Sandy Hoffmann   / Dorothy Lee   /Jill Innes

Eric Clarke   /   Jan Clarke

13.8.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   John Rees

Audrey Ratsch   /   Velicka Petrovska

14.8.15

FRIDAY

Meeting

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd

Carol Boes

15.8.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Anne Gonaus

16.8.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Pauline Campbell

Ken Lyons

17.8.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Wendy Amey   /   Maureen Altus

Kerryn Lang   / Gaynor Staehr

18.8.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jill Innes

John Low   /   Michael Hoskins

19.8.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

John Rees    /   Gwenda Rees

Carolyn Evans  

20.8.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   Georgia Thompson

Audrey Ratsch

21.8.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Susanne Nielsen

Carol Boes   /   Annette Pulford

22.8.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Anne Gonaus

23.8.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

Margaret Ferguson   /   Georgia Thomson

24.8.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Kath Oconnor

Sue Olds

25.8.15

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Gaynor Staehr

Megan Ellis   /   Marilyn Obrien

26.8.15

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch   /   John Rees

Carolyn Evans   /   Loretta Sarson

27.8.15

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Audrey Ratsch

Peter Jeffs   /   Richard Wreford

28.8.15

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Leonie Boyd

Helen Ryan   /   Chris White

29.8.15

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Bonner   /   Olive Wade

Susanne Nielsen

30.8.15

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

Jill Innes

Maxine Donald

31.8.15

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

Jenny Bastians

Barbs Zwarts