KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JULY 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.7.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

2.7.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell / Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

3.7.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Leonie Boyd

4.7.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen

5.7.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

6.7.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

7.7.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers  

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

8.7.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

9.7.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Maxine Donald / Bradley Haylock

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

10.7.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Meeting

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

11.7.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen / Bev Malloy / Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus / Audrey Ratsch

12.7.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans / Leonie Boyd

13.7.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson  / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford / Peter Jeffs

14.7.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen  

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Julie Gorski

15.7.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

16.7.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell / Jean Wilson

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

17.7.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

18.7.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts  

1pm – 4pm

John Low

19.7.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

20.7.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch / Velika Petrovska

21.7.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan / Christine White

22.7.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes  

23.7.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

24.7.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

25.7.2017

TUESDAY

Booking in

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

26.7.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

Hanging

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

27.7.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

28.7.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Barbara Voss

29.7.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen  

30.7.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

31.7.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones