KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JULY  2016  GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.7.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

A. Jones

C. Boes / B. Voss

2.7.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

J. Bastians / M. Truong

3.7.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

P. Campbell

K. Lyons

4.7.16

     

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

K. O’Connor

L. Jeffree / I. Woodcock

5.7.16

     

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

G. Steahr

R. Brook / B. Herlihen

6.7.16

       

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

G. & J. Rees

A. Ratsch

7.7.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

L. Sarson

A. Ratsch

8.7.16

     

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

A. Jones

C. Boes / Pulford

9.7.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

C. Chambers / M. Truong

10.7.16

     

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Innes

M. Ferguson / A. Gonaus

11.7.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Bastians / J. Uray

K. Lang / B. McCance

12.7.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

B. Molloy / S. Allen / M. Scarvelis

M. Altus / M. Hoskin

13.7.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Rees / A. Ratsch

E. Clarke

14.7.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

B. Zwarts

A. Ratsch

15.7.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Innes

J. Gorski / M. Westover

16.7.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

O. Wade / J. Bonner

S. Nielsen

17.7.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

P. Campbell

K. Lyons

18.7.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

K. O’Connor / B. Robertson

M. Altus

19.7.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

G. Steahr

J. Low

20.7.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

C. Clue / P. Low

V. Petrovska / A. Ratsch

21.7.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

B. Zwarts / B. Symons

A. Ratsch

22.7.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

M. Altus / J. Rees

H. Ryan / C. White

23.7.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

O. Wade / J. Bonner

J. Innes

24.7.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

M. Donald

A. Gonaus

25.7.16

       

MONDAY

BOOKING OUT

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

XXXXXX

K. Lang / S. Olds

26.7.16

TUESDAY

BOOKING IN

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

G. Steahr

M. Ellis / M. O’Brien

27.7.16

WEDNESDAY

HANGING

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. Hayes / J. Worden

S. Nielsen / M. Hoskin

28.7.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

F. Newman

XXXXX

29.7.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

C. Chambers / J. Rees

XXXX

30.7.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. Bonner / O. Wade

S. Nielsen

31.7.16

SUNDAY

OPENING

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

XXXX