KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JANUARY 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.1.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell  

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons  

2.1.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr  

3.1.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen /Maxine Donald

4.1.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock      

5.1.17

THURSDAY  

10am – 1pm    

Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch /Michael Hoskin

6.1.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Carole Chambers

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Barbara Voss

7.1.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

8.1.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maxine Donald

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

9.1.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Debbie Moyle/Barb Zwarts  

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock/Joyce Uray

10.1.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Sharon Allen/Bev Malloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs/Richard Wreford  

11.1.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kerry Gray /Caro Tolley

1pm – 4pm

Eric Clarke

12.1.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Suzanne Nielsen/Michael Hoskin

13.1.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones

MEETING

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

14.1.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny  Bastians

15.1.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Pauline Campbell  

1pm – 3.30pm

Ken Lyons

16.1.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Susanne Olds /Gaynor Staehr

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

17.1.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

John Low

18.1.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Carol Clue/Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Jill Innes /Vicky Petrovska

19.1.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Caro Tolle/ Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch /Michael Hoskin

20.1.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford/Julie Gorski

21.1.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

22.1.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kerry Gray/?

1pm – 3.30pm

23.1.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kath O'Connor/Bill Robertson

1pm – 4pm

Gaynor Staehr

24.1.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Audrey Ratsch /Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis/Marilyn O'Brien

25.1.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm    

Julie Hayes/Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

26.1.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kerry Gray/ Caro Tolley

1pm – 4pm

27.1.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm    

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Christine White/Helen Ryan

28.1.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

29.1.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm    

Jill Innes /Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

30.1.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm    

Kath O’Connor

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

31.1.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Gaynor Staehr

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus