KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

JANUARY 2016 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.2.16

New Year's Day

FRIDAY

Gallery closed

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

2.1.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

CLOSED

3.1.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

MAXINE DONALD

EXHIBITION OPENING

4.1.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

KATH O’CONNOR

K. LANG /  B. McCANCE

5.1.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

MAUREEN ALTUS

R. BROOK   /  G. STAEHR

6.1.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. REES /  G. REES

C. EVANS  /  A. RATSCH

7.1.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

L. SARSON  /  A. RATSCH

V. PETROVSKA     /   A. GONAUS  

8.1.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

C.BOES  /  J. GORSKI

9.1.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER  /  O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

10.1.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

KEN LYONS

11.1.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. HAYES  /  J. WORDEN

L. JEFFREE  /   I. WOODCOCK

12.1.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALLEN /MOLLOY/SCARVELIS

GAYNOR STAEHR

13.1.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. REES  /  A. RATSCH

ERIC CLARKE

14.1.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

  1. RATSCH

ANNE GONAUS

15.1.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

H. RYAN  /  C. WHITE

16.1.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER  /  O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

17.1.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL INNES

MAXINE DONALD

18.1.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

JENNY BASTIANS

S. OLDS  /  B.  ZWARTS

19.1.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STAEHR

J. LOW  / M. HOSKINS  

20.1.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

C. CLUE  / P. LOW

C. EVANS  /  ALECIA JONES

21.1.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

AUDREY RATSCH

22.1.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

MAUREEN ALTUS

ANNE GONAUS

23.1.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER  /  O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

24.1.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL INNES

KEN LYONS

25.1.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

K. O’CONNOR  /  B. ROBERTSON

K. LANG  / B. ZWARTS

26.1.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

 GAYNOR STAEHR

AUDREY RATSCH

27.1.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. REES  / A. RATSCH

M. O’BRIEN  /  M. ELLIS

28.1.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

FRANCIE NEWMAN

P. JEFFS  /  R. WREFORD

29.1.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

MAXINE DONALD

A. PULFORD  /  B. VOSS

30.1.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER  / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

31.1.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

MARG FERGUSON