GALLERY ROSTER September 2016

Date

Day

Time

Volunteers

1-09-16

Thursday

10-1pm

Caro Tolley, Loretta Sarson,

 

 

1-4pm

Caro Tolley, Michael Hoskin

2-09-16

Friday

10-1pm

Alecia Jones

 

 

1-4pm

Carol Boe, Annette Pulford,

3-09-16

Saturday

10-1pm

Jill Bonner, Olive Wade,

 

 

1-4pm

Carole Chambers,  Maggie Truong,

4-09-16

Sunday

10-1pm

Pauline Campbell

 

1-4pm

Ken Lyons

5-09-16

Monday

10-1pm

Kath O'Connor, Kerryn Lang,

 

 

1-4pm

Bob McCance

6-09-16

Tuesday

10-1pm

Gaynor Staehr

 

 

1-4pm

Ron Brook, Briar Herlihen

7-09-16

Wednesday

10-1pm

John Rees, Gwenda Rees

 

 

1-4pm

Barb Zwarts

8-09-16

Thursday

10-1pm

Caro Tolley

 

 

1-4pm

Caro Tolley,  Michael Hoskin

9-09-16

Friday

10-1pm

ALECIA JONES

 

 

1-4pm

Carol Boes

10-09-16

Saturday

10-1pm

Jill Bonner, Olive Wade

 

 

1-4pm

Maureen Altus

11-09-16

Sunday

10-1pm

Jill Innes

 

 

1-4pm

OPENING

12-09-16

Monday

10-1pm

Jenny  Bastians, Bill Robertson

 

 

1-4pm

Leeza Jeffree, Irene Woodcock

13-09-16

Tuesday

10-1pm

Sharon Allen, Bev Malloy, Marianne Scarvelis

 

 

1-4pm

Audrey Ratsch,  Gaynor Staehr

14-09-16

Wednesday

10-1pm

Audrey Ratsch, John Rees

 

 

1-4pm

Eric Clarke

15-09-16

Thursday

10-1pm

Caro Tolley, Francie Newman

 

 

1-4pm

Caro Tolley

16-09-16

Friday

10-1pm

Maureen Altus

 

 

1-4pm

Anne Gonaus,  Julie Gorski

17-09-16

Saturday

10-1pm

Jill Bonner, Olive Wade

 

 

1-4pm

Jenny  Bastians, Jill Bonner, Olive Wade

18-09-16

Sunday

10-1pm

Pauline Campbell

 

 

1-4pm

Ken Lyons

19-09-16

Monday

10-1pm

Kath O'Connor,  Joyce Uray

 

 

1-4pm

Kerryn Lang,  Gaynor Staehr

20-09-16

Tuesday

10-1pm

Audrey Ratsch

 

 

1-4pm

John Low

21-09-16

Wednesday

10-1pm

Carol Clue Pat Low

 

 

1-4pm

Suzanie Nielsen, Velika Petrovska

22-09-16

Thursday

10-1pm

Caro Tolley

 

 

1-4pm

Caro Tolley, Audrey Ratsch

23-09-16

Friday

10-1pm

John Rees,   Jill Innes

 

 

1-4pm

Carole Chambers

24-09-16

Saturday

10-1pm

Jill Bonner,  Olive Wade

 

 

1-4pm

Suzanne Nielsen, Maggie Truong

25-09-16

Sunday

10-1pm

Maxine Donald

 

 

1-4pm

Anne Gonaus

26-09-16

Monday

10-1pm

Gaynor Staehr

 

 

1-4pm

Caro Tolley

27-09-16

Tuesday

10-1pm

Audrey Ratsch

 

 

1-4pm

P Jeffs Richard Wreford

28-09-16

Wednesday

10-1pm

Julie Hayes, Jan Worden

 

 

1-4pm

Audrey Ratsch

29-09-16

Thursday

10-1pm

Caro Tolley

 

 

1-4pm

Jill Innes, Michael Hoskin

30-09-16

Friday

10-1pm

Alecia Jones

 

1-4pm

Maureen Altus, Barbara Voss