KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

FEBRUARY 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.2.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock

HANGING

1pm – 3.30pm

Merilynn Highet/Natalie Lewcock

2.2.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray/Loretta Sarson

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs/Richard Wreford

3.2.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Annette Pulford

4.2.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

5.2.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

OPENING

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

6.2.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny  Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock/Joyce Uray

7.2.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle/Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen

8.2.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray/Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Eric Clarke

9.2.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman/Barb Zwarts

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

10.2.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

MEETING

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes/Barbara Voss

11.2.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

12.2.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray/Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

13.2.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor /Bill Robertson

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

14.2.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Malloy/Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald

15.2.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue/Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

16.2.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray/Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

17.2.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones

1pm – 4pm

Helen Ryan/Christine White

18.2.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny  Bastians

19.2.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell/Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Suzanne Nielsen

20.2.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds/Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Suzanne Nielsen

21.2.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch/Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

John Low

22.2.17

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes/Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska/Carolyn Evans

23.2.17

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch/Brenda Symons

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

24.2.17

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Carole Chambers

1pm – 4pm

Julie Gorski/Suzanne Nielsen

25.2.17

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner/Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

26.2.17

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald

27.2.17

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

28.2.17

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis/Marilyn O'Brien