KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

FEBRUARY  2016  GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.2.16

PICK UP WORKS

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

M. ALTUS / M. DONALD

      PICK UP WORKS

B. Mc CANCE / B. ZWARTS

2.2.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

     DELIVER WORKS

R. BROOK / B. HERLIHEN

3.2.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. & G. REES

            HANG

M. ALTUS / V. PETROVSKA

4.2.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

L. SARSON /

FRANCIE  NEWMAN

5.2.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

CAROL BOES

6.2.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

7.2.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

EXHIBITION OPENING

   

8.2.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J. HAYES / J. WORDEN

L. JEFFREE / I. WOODCOCK

9.2.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

MOLLOY / SCAVELIS / ALLEN

GAYNOR STEAHR

10.2.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. REES / A. RATSCH

E. CLARKE / C. EVANS

11.2.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

ANNE GONAUS

12.2.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALECIA JONES

H. RYAN / C. WHITE

13.2.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

14.2.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL INNES

KEN LYONS

15.2.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

J.BASTIANS / JOYCE URAY

S. OLDS / B. ZWARTS

16.2.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

JOHN LOW / MICHAEL HOSKIN

17.2.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

C. CLUE / P. LOW

C. EVANS / A. JONES

18.2.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

AUDREY RATSCH

19.2.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

MAUREEN ALTUS

A. GONAUS / B. VOSS

20.2.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER / O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

21.2.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

KEN LYONS

22.2.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

KATH O’ CONNOR

K. LANG/ B. ZWARTS

23.2.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

GAYNOR STEAHR

M. ELLIS/ M. O’ BRIEN

24.2.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

J. REES / A. RATSCH

FRANCIE NEWMAN

25.2.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

P. JEFFS / R. WREFORD

26.2.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

JILL INNES

J. GORSKI /  A. PULFORD

27.2.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

J. BONNER/  O. WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN

28.2.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

MAXINE DONALD

MARG FERGUSON

29.2.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

KATH O’ CONNOR

K. LANG / G. STEAHR