COMMUNITY GALLERY

AUGUST 2017 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.8.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen / Susan Flaherty

2.8.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

3.8.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray / Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch  

4.8.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones / Julie Gorski

5.8.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner /Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

6.8.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell / Jean Wilson

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

7.8.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Leonie Boyd / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock / Joyce Uray

8.8.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen /Bev Malloy / Marianne Scarvelis

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

9.8.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Barb Zwarts

1pm-4pm

Carolyn Evans / Audrey Ratsch

10.8.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson  

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

11.8.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Jill Innes

12.8.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

13.8.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley

14.8.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones

15.8.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

16.8.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue /Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus / Audrey Ratsch

17.8.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

18.8.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Barbara Voss

19.8.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner /Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

20.8.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

21.8.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Susanne Olds

1pm – 4pm

Tony Hersey

22.8.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus / Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

John Low

23.8.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

24.8.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch

25.8.2017

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Francie Newman

1pm – 4pm

Annette Pulford / Carole Chambers

26.8.2017

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

27.8.2017

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald / Bradley Haylock

28.8.2017

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor /Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

29.8.2017

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

30.8.2017

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

31.8.2017

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen  

1pm – 4pm

Audrey Ratsch