KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

August   2016  Gallery Roster

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER

1.8.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

KATH O’CONNOR      

BOB McCANCE

2.8.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

AUDREY RATSCH

RON BROOK / BRIAR HERLIHAN

3.8.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

JOHN & GWENDA REES

AUDREY RATSCH / MICHAEL HOSKIN

4.8.16

     

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

 FRANCIE NEWMAN

ANNE GONAUS

5.8.16

     

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

CAROLE CHAMBERS

CAROL BOES / JULIE GORSKI

6.8.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL BONNER / OLIVE WADE

MAGGIE TRUONG / JILL INNES

7.8.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

KEN LYON

8.8.16

     

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

KATH O’CONNOR / BILL ROBERTSON

IRENE WOODCOCK

9.8.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

SHARON ALLEN / BEV MOLLOY /

             MARIANNE SCARVELIS

GAYNOR STAEHR

10.8.16

   

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

JOHN REES / MANDY WESTOVER

ERIC CLARKE

11.8.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

AUDREY RATSCH

AUDREY RATSCH

12.8.16

        MEETING

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALICIA JONES

CAROL BOES / ANNETTE PULFORD

13.8.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL BONNER / OLIVE WADE

MAGGIE TRUONG CAROLE CHAMBERS

14.8.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

MAXINE DONALD

ANNE GONAUS

15.8.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

JENNY BASTIANS / JOYCE URAY

GAYNOR STAEHR

16.8.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

AUDREY RATSCH

JOHN LOW

17.8.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

CAROL CLUE/PAT LOW

AUDREY RATSCH  VELIKA PETROVSKA

18.8.16

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

CARO TOLLEY

CARO TOLLEY

19.8.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

JOHN REES / CARO TOLLEY

MAUREEN ALTUS

20.8.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL BONNER / OLIVE WADE

SUZANNE NIELSEN / MAGGIE TRUONG

21.8.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

PAULINE CAMPBELL

KEN LYON

22.8.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STAEHR

KERRYN LANG

23.8.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

AUDREY RATSCH

AUDREY RATSCH

24.8.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4pm

JULIE HAYES / JAN WARDEN

FRANCIE NEWMAN

25.8.16

       

THURSDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

LORETTA SARSON

SUZANNE NEILSEN

26.8.16

FRIDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

ALICIA JONES

HELEN RYAN / CHRISTINE WHITE

27.8.16

SATURDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL BONNER / OLIVE WADE

JENNY BASTIANS / MAGGIE TRUONG

28.8.16

SUNDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

JILL INNES

ANNE GONAUS

29.8.16

MONDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-4.00pm

GAYNOR STAEHR

CARO TOLLEY

30.8.16

TUESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

AUDREY RATSCH

ALECIA JONES

31.8.16

WEDNESDAY

10am-1pm

1pm-3.30pm

BARB ZWARTS

AUDREY RATSCH