KAPUNDA COMMUNITY GALLERY

APRIL 2018 GALLERY ROSTER

DATE

DAY

TIME

VOLUNTEER(s)

1.4.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 3.30pm

Kerry Gray

2.4.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden  

Early closing

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

3.4.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle / Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Briar Herlihen/Ron Brook/Susan Flaherty

4.4.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Merilynn Highet /Natalie Lewcock

1pm – 4pm

Merilynn Highet / Natalie Lewcock

5.4.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch

1pm – 4pm

Peter Jeffs / Richard Wreford

6.4.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Loretta Sarson / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes / Annette Pulford

7.4.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Innes

8.4.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

1pm – 3.30pm

Caro Tolley  

9.4.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Maureen Altus

Booking out

1pm – 4pm

Irene Woodcock

10.4.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Sharon Allen/Bev Molloy/Marianne Scarvelis

Booking in

1pm – 4pm

Maxine Donald

11.4.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes

Hanging

1pm-4pm

Maureen Altus

12.4.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Anne Gonaus

13.4.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Alecia Jones  

Meeting 2pm

1pm – 4pm

Carol Boes

14.4.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Anne Gonaus

15.4.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Pauline Campbell

Opening 2pm

1pm – 3.30pm

16.4.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pM

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 4pm

Kerry Gray

17.4.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Debra Moyle

1pm – 4pm

John Low

18.4.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Carol Clue / Pat Low

1pm – 4pm

Carolyn Evans  

19.4.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Richard Wreford

20.4.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Christine White / Helen Ryan

21.4.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Jenny Bastians

22.4.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Innes  

1pm – 3.30pm

Tony Hersey

23.4.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Kath O'Connor / Margaret Wolfenden

1pm – 4pm

Maureen Altus

24.4.2018

TUESDAY

10am – 1pm

Audrey Ratsch  / Joan White

1pm – 4pm

Megan Ellis / Marilyn O'Brien

25.4.2018

WEDNESDAY

10am – 1pm

Julie Hayes / Jan Worden

Early closing

1pm – 3.30pm

Jill Bonner  

26.4.2018

THURSDAY

10am – 1pm

Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Velika Petrovska / Audrey Ratsch

27.4.2018

FRIDAY

10am – 1pm

Barbara Voss / Kerry Gray

1pm – 4pm

Megan Baskervile / Julie Gorski

28.4.2018

SATURDAY

10am – 1pm

Jill Bonner / Olive Wade

1pm – 3.30pm

Alecia Jones

29.4.2018

SUNDAY

10am – 1pm

Suzanne Nielsen

1pm – 3.30pm

Maxine Donald/Bradley Haylock/Chloe Diener

30.4.2018

MONDAY

10am – 1pm

Jenny Bastians

1pm – 4pm

Alecia Jones